Sonntag 22.September 2019 12:15 - 13:15
MU12: WAT Fünfhaus vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK
Sonntag 22.September 2019 13:15 - 14:15
MU14: WAT Fünfhaus vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 29.September 2019 11:00 - 12:00
MU12: Union West-Wien vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK
Sonntag 29.September 2019 14:00 - 15:30
ML: Fivers vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 6.Oktober 2019 12:45 - 13:45
WU11: SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers vs. HWW
Sonntag 6.Oktober 2019 14:30 - 15:30
MU14: Fivers/2 aK vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 12.Oktober 2019 15:00 - 16:00
MU11: West-Wien vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 12.Oktober 2019 15:50 - 16:50
WU12: SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers vs. DHC WAT Fünfhaus
Samstag 12.Oktober 2019 17:40 - 18:40
MU11:SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Fivers/2
Samstag 12.Oktober 2019 18:30 - 20:00
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Post SV WIen/HCKW
Sonntag 13.Oktober 2019 10:30 - 11:30
MU14: Fivers vs. SG Danube_Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 13.Oktober 2019 15:00 - 16:00
MU12: Danube-Flyers/WAT20 a.K vs. WAT Atzgersdorf
Sonntag 13.Oktober 2019 19:15 - 20:45
M1: WAT Fünfhaus/2 vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 19.Oktober 2019 16:30 - 18:00
ML: Post SV Wien vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 20.Oktober 2019 14:00 - 15:30
M1: Fivers/2 vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 20.Oktober 2019 14:30 - 15:30
WU11: SG Landhaus/Danube_Flyers vs. MGA Fivers
Sonntag 27.Oktober 2019 10:15 - 11:15
MU11: Post SV Wien vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT 20
Sonntag 27.Oktober 2019 13:10 - 14:40
MU11: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs West-Wien/2
Samstag 9.November 2019 14:30 - 15:30
WU12: SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers vs. MGA Fivers
Samstag 9.November 2019 15:30 - 16:30
MU12: HWW vs. Daube-Flyers/WAT20 aK
Samstag 9.November 2019 18:00 - 19:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Post SV Wien/HSV
Sonntag 10.November 2019 09:30 - 10:30
MU14: West-Wien vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 10.November 2019 17:45 - 19:15
M1: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT Atzgersdorf/2
Samstag 16.November 2019 14:30 - 15:30
MU12: Fivers vs. Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK
Sonntag 17.November 2019 10:00 - 11:00
WU12: HWW vs. SG Landhaus/Danube_Flyers
Sonntag 17.November 2019 16:00 - 17:30
ML: HWW vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 23.November 2019 15:15 - 16:15
WU11: HWW/2 vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Sonntag 24.November 2019 10:30 - 11:30
MU12: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK vs. Fivers/2 aK
Sonntag 24.November 2019 12:45 - 13:45
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT ATzgersdorf
Sonntag 24.November 2019 14:00 - 15:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. West-Wien
Sonntag 24.November 2019 17:30 - 19:00
M1: WAT Liesing vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 30.November 2019 14:30 - 15:30
WU11: WAT ATzgersdorf vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Sonntag 1.Dezember 2019 17:45 - 19:15
ML: West-Wien/1b vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 15.Dezember 2019 10:30 - 11:30
MU11: Fivers/2 vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 15.Dezember 2019 10:30 - 11:30
WU12: WAT Atzgersdorf vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Sonntag 15.Dezember 2019 13:10 - 14:10
MU11: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Post SV Wien
Samstag 25.Januar 2020 15:45 - 16:45
MU12: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK vs. WAT Fünfhaus
Samstag 25.Januar 2020 16:45 - 17:45
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Fivers
Samstag 25.Januar 2020 18:00 - 19:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT Fünfhaus
Samstag 25.Januar 2020 19:30 - 21:00
M1: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Post SV Wien
Sonntag 26.Januar 2020 09:30 - 10:30
WU11: HWW vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Samstag 15.Februar 2020 15:30 - 16:30
WU12: MGA Fivers vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Samstag 15.Februar 2020 16:30 - 18:00
ML: WAT Fünfhaus U20plus vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 23.Februar 2020 11:15 - 12:15
WU11: SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers vs. WAT Atzgersdorf
Sonntag 23.Februar 2020 12:15 - 13:15
MU12: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK vs. West-Wien
Sonntag 23.Februar 2020 14:45 - 15:45
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT Fünfhaus
Sonntag 23.Februar 2020 16:00 - 17:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Fivers
Samstag 29.Februar 2020 17:00 - 18:30
ML: Post SV Wien/HCKW vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 1.März 2020 13:30 - 14:30
MU12: Fivers/2 vs. Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK
Samstag 7.März 2020 15:30 - 16:30
WU12: SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers vs. HWW
Samstag 7.März 2020 16:30 - 17:30
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. West-Wien
Samstag 7.März 2020 18:30 - 20:00
SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT Fünfhaus/2
Sonntag 8.März 2020 12:00 - 13:00
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAt20 vs. Fivers/2 aK
  • Uniqua Versicherungen
  • Askö Wien
  • Gasthaus Birner
  • Bäckerei Ströck