Samstag 23.November 2019 15:15 - 16:15
WU11: HWW/2 vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Sonntag 24.November 2019 10:30 - 11:30
MU12: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK vs. Fivers/2 aK
Sonntag 24.November 2019 12:45 - 13:45
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT ATzgersdorf
Sonntag 24.November 2019 14:00 - 15:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. West-Wien
Sonntag 24.November 2019 17:30 - 19:00
M1: WAT Liesing vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 30.November 2019 14:30 - 15:30
WU11: WAT ATzgersdorf vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Sonntag 1.Dezember 2019 12:15 - 14:00
ML: West-Wien/1b vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 1.Dezember 2019 19:15 - 21:00
M1: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Post SV Wien
Sonntag 15.Dezember 2019 10:30 - 11:30
WU12: WAT Atzgersdorf vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Sonntag 15.Dezember 2019 11:20 - 12:00
MU11: Fivers/2 vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 15.Dezember 2019 13:10 - 14:10
MU11: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Post SV Wien
Samstag 25.Januar 2020 15:45 - 16:45
MU12: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK vs. WAT Fünfhaus
Samstag 25.Januar 2020 16:45 - 17:45
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Fivers
Samstag 25.Januar 2020 18:00 - 19:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT Fünfhaus
Sonntag 26.Januar 2020 09:30 - 10:30
WU11: HWW vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Samstag 15.Februar 2020 15:30 - 16:30
WU12: MGA Fivers vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Samstag 15.Februar 2020 16:30 - 18:00
ML: WAT Fünfhaus U20plus vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 23.Februar 2020 11:15 - 12:15
WU11: SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers vs. WAT Atzgersdorf
Sonntag 23.Februar 2020 12:15 - 13:15
MU12: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK vs. West-Wien
Sonntag 23.Februar 2020 14:45 - 15:45
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT Fünfhaus
Sonntag 23.Februar 2020 16:00 - 17:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Fivers
Samstag 29.Februar 2020 17:00 - 18:30
ML: Post SV Wien/HCKW vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 1.März 2020 13:30 - 14:30
MU12: Fivers/2 vs. Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK
Samstag 7.März 2020 15:30 - 16:30
WU12: SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers vs. HWW
Samstag 7.März 2020 16:30 - 17:30
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. West-Wien
Samstag 7.März 2020 18:30 - 20:00
SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT Fünfhaus/2
Sonntag 8.März 2020 12:00 - 13:00
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAt20 vs. Fivers/2 aK
Sonntag 15.März 2020 18:30 - 20:00
M1: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Fivers/2
Sonntag 22.März 2020 10:05 - 11:05
MU11: West-Wien/2 vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 22.März 2020 13:00 - 14:00
MU11: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Fivers/2
Sonntag 22.März 2020 17:30 - 19:00
ML: Post SV Wien/HSV vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 22.März 2020 19:00 - 20:30
M1: Post SV Wien vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 28.März 2020 16:45 - 17:45
MU12: Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK vs. Fivers
Samstag 28.März 2020 17:45 - 18:45
MU14: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. HWW
Samstag 28.März 2020 19:00 - 20:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. HWW
Sonntag 29.März 2020 16:45 - 17:45
MU14: HWW vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Dienstag 7.April 2020 19:00 - 20:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Post SV Wien
Samstag 18.April 2020 15:30 - 16:30
WU11: MGA Fivers vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Samstag 18.April 2020 18:15 - 19:45
ML: West-Wien vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 18.April 2020 20:00 - 21:30
M1: TV Kagran vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 19.April 2020 14:45 - 15:45
MU12: WAT ATzgersdorf vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 aK
Sonntag 19.April 2020 15:45 - 16:45
MU14: WAT Atzgersdorf vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 25.April 2020 14:30 - 15:30
MU11: Post SV Wien vs. Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 25.April 2020 14:30 - 15:30
MU11: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. West-Wien/2
Samstag 25.April 2020 17:00 - 18:00
WU12: SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers vs. WAT Atzgersdorf
Samstag 25.April 2020 19:00 - 20:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. West-Wien/1b
Samstag 9.Mai 2020 16:30 - 18:00
ML: WAT Fünfhaus vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 10.Mai 2020 11:30 - 12:30
WU12: DHC WAT Fünfhaus vs. SG Landhaus/Danube-Flyers
Sonntag 10.Mai 2020 16:00 - 17:30
M1: WAT Atzgersdorf/2 vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Samstag 16.Mai 2020 16:30 - 17:30
WU11: SG Landhaus/Danube_Flyers vs. HWW/2 aK
Sonntag 17.Mai 2020 10:15 - 11:15
MU11: Fivers/2 vs. SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20
Sonntag 17.Mai 2020 13:10 - 14:10
MU11: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. Post SV Wien
Sonntag 17.Mai 2020 14:00 - 15:30
ML: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT Fünfhaus U20plus
Sonntag 17.Mai 2020 15:30 - 17:00
M1: SG Danube-Flyers/WAT20 vs. WAT Liesing
  • Bäckerei Ströck
  • Gasthaus Birner
  • Askö Wien
  • Uniqua Versicherungen